Müller Walter, Feldstrasse 8, 8952 Schlieren geb. 23.12.1930 [P] 044 730 53 60
Iten Andreas, Bödlistrasse 27, 6314 Unterägeri geb. 27.02.1936 [P] 041 750 23 03
Dr. Andermatt Othmar, Bahnmatt 17, 6340 Baar geb. 08.11.1922 [P] 041 761 47 37
Reichmuth Josef, Oberallmendstrasse 14, 6300 Zug geb. 26.10.1928 [P] 041 761 41 64
Müller Willy, Zugerstrasse 9, 6312 Steinhausen geb. 12.02.1931 [P] 041 741 39 03
Bürgler Karl, Sonnenweg 23, 6340 Baar geb. 30.12.1943 [P] 041 761 47 78
Bütler Michael, Rainmatt, 6331 Hünenberg geb. 17.09.1943 [P] 041 780 46 01
Hegglin Alfred, Lerchenweg 2, 6343 Rotkreuz geb. 30.10.1943 [P] 041 790 65 35
Blättler Erhard, Edlibachstrasse 3, 6345 Neuheim geb. 19.05.1936 [P] 041 755 25 18
Limacher Walter, Waldetenstrasse 14, 6343 Rotkreuz geb. 20.03.1943 [P] 041 790 17 68
Zimmermann Ernst, Aegeristrasse 76, 6300 Zug geb. 22.02.1942 [P] 041 711 45 30
Bürgler Peter, Zugerstrasse 68, 6415 Arth geb. 10.08.1948 [P] 041 855 25 21
Ulrich Josef, Grundstrasse 5, 6343 Rotkreuz geb. 11.11.1934 [P¨041 790 68 08
Iten Josef, Gyreggstrasse 14a, 6315 Alosen geb. 18.01.1948 [P] 041 750 41 45
Roos Josef, Hof 4, 6438 Ibach geb. 01.02.1951 [N] 079 702 55 32
Matter René, Friedenstrasse 17, 6340 Baar geb. 09.05.1958 [P] 041 761 09 23
Arnold Jost, Dorfstrasse 35, 6319 Allenwinden geb. 02.05.1952 [P] 041 711 09 25
Meier Herbert, Mattliweg 2b, 6315 Alosen geb. 09.08.1954 [P] 041 750 28 26
Zürcher Josef, Büessikon 8, 6340 Baar geb. 03.06.1955 [P] 041 761 01 84
Staub Josef, Ballyweg 4, 6440 Brunnen geb. 14.05.1960 [P] 041 820 02 50
Bachmann Paul, Blickensdorferstrasse 5, 6340 Baar geb. 25.12.1950 [P 041 761 95 26
Götschi Fredy, Mühlegasse 46, 6340 Baar geb. 10.09.1950 [N] 079 346 19 49
Hunziker Werner, Hammerstrasse 7, 6312 Steinhausen geb. 08.12.1945 [P] 041 741 18 27
Lötscher Walter, Inwilerriedstrasse 21, 6340 Baar geb. 29.01.1961 [P] 041 761 73 24
Iten Josef, Oberfurren 1, 6314 Unterägeri geb. 16.08.1955 [P] 041 750 39 55
Weber Oswald, Tellenmattstrasse 31, 6317 Oberwil geb. 13.10.1946 [P] 041 711 10 38
Betschart Werner, Bödlistrasse 5b, 6314 Unterägeri geb. 22.02.1963 [P] 079 826 79 00
Bucher Walter, im Dörfli 15, 6313 Finstersee geb. 18.10.1964 [P] 041 755 05 61
Häfliger Kurt, Talacherstrasse 7, 6340 Baar geb. 05.05.1958 [N] 079 752 36 48
Bucher Armin, Obersüren 1, 6318 Walchwil geb. 16.01.1966 [P] 041 758 17 31
Röllin Bruno, Sand 52, 7138 Suorcuolm 18.02.1965 [N] 079 593 60 92
Knüsel Harry, Holderstockstrasse 4, 5646 Abtwil geb. 14.02.1961 [P] 041 787 37 37
Egli Fredy, "im Stöckli", Margel, 6340 Baar geb. 02.03.1941 [P] 041 711 32 69
Christen Hans, Zugerbergstrasse 29b, 6300 Zug geb. 20.05.1950 [P] 041 711 13 26
Zürcher Markus, Rebenstrasse 5, 6312 Steinhausen geb. 15.10.1965 [P] 041 740 13 07
Huwyler Thomas, Hof Himmelrich 8, 6340 Baar geb. 10.11.1961 [P] 041 761 73 22
Elsener Hermann, Gschwänd 4, 6313 Menzingen geb. 29.01.1956 [P] 041 755 12 85
Zürcher Edgar, Inwilerriedstrasse 21, 6340 Baar geb. 22.08.1962 [P] 041 760 49 06
Schelbert Markus, Erlenhof 63, 4153 Reinach geb. 30.03. 1963 [P] 061 711 49 58
Bucher Daniel, Zugerstrasse 32, 6318 Walchwil geb. 11.07.1968 [P] 041 758 18 81
Betschart Alois, Mühlefluo 8b, 6414 Oberarth geb. 29.07.1965 [P] 041 855 58 74
Langenegger Paul, Huebweid 4, 6340 Baar geb. 20.06.1952 [P] 041 761 89 29
Burch Markus, Dorfhalde 32, 6033 Buchrain geb. 29.05.1961 [P] 041 440 69 08
Huwiler Guido, Wyssenbach 1, 6314 Unterägeri geb. 14.04.1971 [P] 041 750 68 61
Bühlmann Guido, Baumgartenstrasse 3, 8916 Jonen geb. 28.03.1963 [P] 056 634 22 05
Betschart Walter, Hünenbergweg 9, 6415 Arth geb. 15.10.1967 [P] 041 855 43 27
Kathriner Peter, Zugermatte 5, 6340 Baar geb. 12.06.1959 [P] 041 760 31 67
Reichmuth Josef, Furrenstrasse 30e, 6314 Unterägeri geb. 15.04.1961 [P] 041 752 11 40
Omlin Alois, Engelgasse 4, 5647 Oberrüti geb. 20.01.1956 [P] 041 787 38 87
Iten Alfred, Gewerbestrasse 21, 6314 Unterägeri geb. 08.04.1978 [P] 079 665 07 35
Zimmermann Rolf, Raihaltenstrasse 23, 8912 Obfelden geb. 11.04.1975 [P] 044 760 18 92
Binzegger Paul, Schwandstrasse 24, 6315 Alosen geb. 13.06.1947 [P] 041 752 06 80
Blattmann Christoph, Grundstrasse 15, 8934 Knonau geb. 07.04.1975 [P] 044 768 21 72
Iten Peter, Sonnenrain 5, 5647 Oberrüti geb. 06.03.1975 [P] 041 787 05 34
Bellmont Franz, Duggelistrasse 21, 6330 Cham geb. 10.08.1953 [P] 041 780 19 60
Iten Armin, Gewerbezone 8, 6315 Morgarten geb. 25.06.1977 [P] 079 505 62 79
Rogenmoser Christian, Oberbrüglenweg 4, 6340 Baar geb. 28.06.1977 [P] 079 746 37 92
Annen Leo, Inwilerstrasse 30, 6340 Baar geb. 28.08.1964 [P] 079 335 70 02
Betschart Edwin, In den Chlepfen 15b, 6042 Dietwil geb. 01.01.1970 [P] 079 629 35 59
Föhn Franz, Schoosweidweg 9, 6418 Rothenthurm geb. 30.05.1981 [P] 078 852 56 18
Iten Ernst, Riedpark 17, 6300 Zug geb. 01.03.1963 [P] 079 422 15 64
Reichmuth Peter, Knonauerstrasse 116, 6330 Cham geb. 01.01.1968 [P] 041 544 16 04
Stadelmann Stefan, Kappelerstrasse 16, 8911 Rifferswil geb. 19.01.1976 [P] 079 762 13 24
Tännler Heinz, Bellevueweg 24, 6300 Zug geb. 10.05.1960 [P] 041 728 36 01
Arnold Reto, Mühlebachstrasse 20, 6340 Baar geb. 19.07.1977 [N] 079 745 21 16
Camenzind Werner, Oberhof, 6340 Baar geb. 24.10.1958 [N] 079 323 87 46
Schönmann Armin, Alisbachweg 3, 6315 Oberägeri geb. 16.03.1964 [N] 079 250 63 30
Suter Daniel, Maihofstrass 13, 6314 Unterägeri geb. 09.02.1972 [N] 079 732 35 80
Matter Pascal, Pfadweid 2, 6330 Cham geb. 22.07.1983 [N] 079 512 33 82
Rüegg Richard, Chamerstrasse 89, 6300 Zug geb. 03.08.1960 [N] 079 340 38 24
|